LEAGUE

Knights FC Cougars

FormL L L W W
Last MatchNext Match
Lost 0 - 3 vs Bola Sepak Tigers
26/08/2017, 12:30 pm
Squad
Bob Nand
Jay Sharma
Atish Maharaj
Bhaskar Bhagwanji
Nalesh Prasad
Mandeep Singh
Asish Reddy
Suresh Mani
Anil Dutt
Moiz Dean
Shalen Singh
Scott McKechnie
Baldeep Singh
Mor Singh
Suraj Hari
Zaid Azeem
Ranjith Subbaiah
Niraj Prasad
Dean Robinson
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Burma United F.C Dragons151122552926035
2AKFC Panthers15861473116025
3Bola Sepak Tigers15870413110024
4West City Rhinos1575338326024
5Knights FC Cougars1577143430022
6Waitakere Rangers Gorillas1501412482-5801