LEAGUE

Knights FC Cougars

FormL L L W W
Last MatchNext Match
Lost 0 - 3 vs Bola Sepak Tigers
26/08/2017, 12:30 pm
Squad
Bob Nand
Jay Sharma
Atish Maharaj
Bhaskar Bhagwanji
Nalesh Prasad
Mandeep Singh
Asish Reddy
Suresh Mani
Anil Dutt
Moiz Dean
Shalen Singh
Scott McKechnie
Baldeep Singh
Mor Singh
Suraj Hari
Zaid Azeem
Ranjith Subbaiah
Niraj Prasad
Dean Robinson
#TeamPWLDGFGAGDPTS
1Burma United F.C Dragons15112255292635
2AKFC Panthers1586147311625
3Bola Sepak Tigers1587041311024
4West City Rhinos157533832624
5Knights FC Cougars157714343022
6Waitakere Rangers Gorillas1501412482-581